Oblast.výstava ZDICE - výsledky

Pracovní psi
 V1, VT Faros Vantaris Sancho v. Spitalfeld Frisbee Egerstau
V2 Xantos z Agíru Bohemia Pakros d´Ulmental Kessy z Agíru Bohemia
V3 Rio v. Holtkämper Hof Negus v. Holtkämper See Naomie v.d. Alhedys Hoeve
V4 Mir z Arnultovic Markus v. Status Quo Holly z Arnultovic
V5 Shrek Stříbrné doly Forest Gump Mineo Kony Stříbrné doly
V6 Artis Hartis Bohemia Sony des Jardins du Peyrou Merry Hartis Bohemia
V Tobiáš Anrebri Javir v. Talka Marda Gizi Anrebri
V Veron Anrebri Xandi Anrebri Megy z Podradbuzí
VD Cedrik z Granátové zahrady Gerro Leryka Lady Bret-Bett
D Gucci Vikar Cato Katargo Veleno


Pracovní feny:
V1, VT Sandra Rumina Moravia Pakros d´Ulmental Chipsy Rumina Moravia

V2 Olivia v. Team Zellwaldrand Sancho v. Spitalfeld Quaxi aus Westsachsen
V3 Bora Hartis Bohemia Zamp v. Thermodos Warinka Vitaxis
V4 Cora Provocativo Xero Hartis Bohemia Folly Maserau
V5 Yvera z Atalu Xandy Vitaxis Pella v.d. Holzheimer Linde
V6 Ischa z Gargamellu Arko v. Butjenter Land Viktoria Anrebri
V7 Rata Schreidon Xonar Framato Rolau Frea Schreidon
V8 Vatty Framato Rolau Lewis di Fossombrone Kenya van Noort
V9 Xenia Hartis Bohemia Max Rumina Moravia Rommi Hartis Bohemia
V10 Chakira z Gargamellu Amatus v. Bad-Boll Tequilla Anrebri
V11 Whisper Sherak Brix Hartis Bohemia Mississippi Sherak
V12 Nippi Anrebri Kvint av Thorarinn Lada Anrebri
VD1 Shakira Sherak Xandy Vitaxis Chelsea Sherak
VD2 Wiky Hartis Bohemia Sony des Jardins du Peyrou Kira Hartis Bohemia

VD3 Jarka Anrebri Kirr Hartis Bohemia Karkulka Anrebri
D Elfie Zde-Sko Remus Chmelový kvítek Dolly z Purschova chovu

Dospívající psi:

VD1, VT Norman Moravia Kar-Mi Yukon v.d. Bastilie Ira Moravia Kar-Mi
VD2 Donatello Orsi Bohemia Matcho Hartis Bohemia Gipsy Sherak
VD4 Regan ze Šumavské stráže Chalif Framato Rolau Wendi ze Šumavské stráže
VD5 Dino Orsi Bohemia Matcho Hartis Bohemia Gipsy Sherak
D Endy Anrebri Aron Oranto Frederica Anrebri
D Brian Buranos Lobos Gerro Leryka Armína z Dubového lesa
D Dundeee Anrebri Fantom Anrebri Penny ze Zlaťáku

Dospívající feny:
VD1, VT
Charylin Vantaris Gio v. Frankengold Frisbee Egerstau
VD2 Aja Touche - Wood Zorro Dombai Heriet Ornis Bohemia
VD3 Harakiri Mania Bohemia Cherokee Provocativo Cora Provocativo
VD4 Karuma z Gilanu Brix Hartis Bohemia Nike z Gilanu
VD5 Georgie Drapa Quel od Policie ČR Axa Drapa
VD6 Caira Laperys Fanto v.d. Lobdeburg Charlie Bílý trpaslík
VD7 Gigi Anrebri Francesco Anrebri Paddy Eqidius
D Buranka Buranos Lobos Gerro Leryka Armína z Dubového mlýna
D Digger Anrebri Fantom Anrebri Penny ze Zlaťáku
D Ellie z Tržiště Zandor v. Grafental Niki z Jirkova

Mladí psi:
VD1, VT Gall Hartis Bohemia Yukon v.d. Bastilie Xena Hartis Bohemia
VD2 Puerto Rico Provocativo Rando v. Team Fiemereck Chocolate Geisha
Provocativo

VD3 Koral Anrebri Voodoo Hartis Bohemia Hanah Cheri Anrebri
VD4 Willy Angel Navajo Ingo moravia Kar-Mi Chelsea Anrebri

Mladé feny:
VD1, VT Yscha Fabare Bohemia Viki z Podradbuzí Lotty v.d. Piste Trophe
VD2 Wanta Clark Gio v. Frankengold Lexy Clark
VD3 Jolie z Gargamellu Xantos z Agíru Bohemia Ambra z Gargamellu
VD4 Vaxi Clark Vegas du Haut Mansard Karina Clark



Dorost psi:
VN1 Bon Touche - Wood Zorro Dombai Heriet Ornis Bohemia
VN2 Aragon Fabare Bohemia Eros v. Haus Portofino Lotty v.d. Piste Trophe
VN3 Bear z Atalu Praha Fimo Hartis Bohemia Yvera z Atalu Praha
VN4 Arny Bohemia Kasai Francesco Anrebri Xandra Anrebri
VN5 Sebastian Anrebri Xanto v. Weinbergblick Gizi Anrebri
VN6 Clay Zbirožské podzámčí Francesco Anrebri Wendy Aritar Bastet

Dorost feny:
VN1 April Fabare Bohemia Eros v. Haus Portofino Lotty v.d. Piste Trophe
VN2 Samba Provocativo Rocky v. Feuermelder Chocolate Geisha Provocativo

Veteráni feny:
V1 Merry Hartis Bohemia Vando v. Moorbeck Diana Hartis
V2 Pella v.d. Holzhemier Linde Emor v. Schimmelberg Linde Ulma v.d.
Holzheimer
Linde
V3 Assia Daxis Aran Sladováře Yrvine Krásnoočk

Veteráni psi:
V1 Xandy Vitaxis Orbit v. Tronje Faria Vitaxis